Teams.jpg

Heren 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Bram Kuipers
Manager René Peeters

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Venray H2 11 27 9 0 2
2 Uden H4 11 25 8 1 2
3 Helmond H6 11 24 8 0 3
4 Oranje-Rood H15 11 23 7 2 2
5 Mill H1 11 17 5 2 4
6 Blerick H4 11 15 5 0 6
7 Horst H2 11 15 4 3 4
8 Boxmeer H2 11 14 4 2 5
9 DVS H2 11 13 4 1 6
10 Oranje-Rood H14 11 9 2 3 6
11 Scoop H3 11 4 1 1 9
12 Bakel H1 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Venray H2 (O) Boxmeer H2 (O) 5-2
Bakel H1 Uden H4 2-8
Scoop H3 Helmond H6 1-2
Blerick H4 Mill H1 1-5
DVS H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H15 2-5
Horst H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H14 2-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H15 Blerick H4 2-0
Boxmeer H2 (O) Bakel H1 2-1
Uden H4 Scoop H3 6-1
Helmond H6 Horst H2 (O) 3-2
Mill H1 Venray H2 (O) 6-4
Oranje-Rood H14 DVS H2 (O) 0-7
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Scoop H3 Boxmeer H2 (O) 0-3
Venray H2 (O) Blerick H4 4-2
Oranje-Rood H14 Oranje-Rood H15 2-2
Horst H2 (O) Uden H4 3-3
Bakel H1 Mill H1 4-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Uden H4 DVS H2 (O) 11-2
Oranje-Rood H15 Venray H2 (O) 3-2
Mill H1 Scoop H3 3-3
Boxmeer H2 (O) Horst H2 (O) 1-1
Helmond H6 Oranje-Rood H14 6-1
Blerick H4 Bakel H1 3-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
DVS H2 (O) Boxmeer H2 (O) 1-5
Horst H2 (O) Mill H1 4-2
Helmond H6 Oranje-Rood H15 7-4
Oranje-Rood H14 Uden H4 1-4
Bakel H1 Venray H2 (O) 1-5
Scoop H3 Blerick H4 0-2
DONDERDAG 10 OKTOBER 2019
DVS H2 (O) Helmond H6 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Blerick H4 Horst H2 (O) 3-1
Uden H4 Helmond H6 4-2
Boxmeer H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H14 0-3
Oranje-Rood H15 Bakel H1 6-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Venray H2 (O) Scoop H3 11-1
Mill H1 DVS H2 (O) 8-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Uden H4 Oranje-Rood H15 3-0
Oranje-Rood H14 Mill H1 3-4
Horst H2 (O) Venray H2 (O) 3-5
DVS H2 (O) Blerick H4 8-3
Helmond H6 Boxmeer H2 (O) 3-2
Scoop H3 Bakel H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Bakel H1 Horst H2 (O) 2-5
Boxmeer H2 (O) Uden H4 3-2
Blerick H4 Oranje-Rood H14 4-1
Venray H2 (O) DVS H2 (O) 5-0
Oranje-Rood H15 Scoop H3 6-5
WOENSDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2019
Mill H1 Helmond H6 3-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H14 Venray H2 (O) 2-4
Uden H4 Mill H1 9-3
Boxmeer H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H15 2-2
Helmond H6 Blerick H4 3-1
DVS H2 (O) Bakel H1 3-3
Horst H2 (O) Scoop H3 5-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Blerick H4 Uden H4 0-5
Bakel H1 Oranje-Rood H14 1-1
Scoop H3 DVS H2 (O) 2-5
Horst H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H15 2-4
Mill H1 Boxmeer H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H14 Scoop H3 5-0
Boxmeer H2 (O) Blerick H4 0-1
DVS H2 (O) Horst H2 (O) 4-5
Uden H4 Venray H2 (O) 0-1
Helmond H6 Bakel H1 2-0
Oranje-Rood H15 Mill H1 7-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Venray H2 (O) Helmond H6 3-2

Agenda

Teamselector

Uitslagen

HCB J8E1
Venlo J8E1, Venlo
:
HCB M6E1
Horst M6E1, Horst
:
HCB M6E2 mix
Weert M6E1, Weert
:
HCB M8E1
HCPM M8E1, HCPM
:
HCB M8E2
HV Meerssen M8E2, HV Meerssen
:
HCB M8E3 mix
VHV Sjinborn M8E2, VHV Sjinborn
: