Teams.jpg

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Henk Dongelmans
Aanvoerder Bas de Jong

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oedenrode H1 12 25 8 1 3
2 Apeliotes H1 12 22 6 4 2
3 Venray H1 12 21 6 3 3
4 Nuenen H1 12 21 6 3 3
5 Rosmalen H1 12 18 5 3 4
6 Concordia H1 12 18 5 3 4
7 Blerick H1 12 17 5 2 5
8 Uden H1 12 15 5 0 7
9 Bemmel H1 12 13 4 1 7
10 Heeze H1 12 12 3 3 6
11 Gemert H1 12 11 3 2 7
12 Scoop H1 12 10 3 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel H1 Nuenen H1 3-5
Venray H1 Rosmalen H1 2-3
Blerick H1 Heeze H1 0-1
Scoop H1 Uden H1 0-1
Concordia H1 Apeliotes H1 2-2
Gemert H1 Oedenrode H1 2-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Heeze H1 Bemmel H1 3-1
Apeliotes H1 Blerick H1 4-2
Uden H1 Concordia H1 1-5
Oedenrode H1 Scoop H1 6-1
Rosmalen H1 Gemert H1 2-2
Nuenen H1 Venray H1 2-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Blerick H1 Uden H1 2-3
Apeliotes H1 Heeze H1 7-1
Gemert H1 Nuenen H1 3-2
Scoop H1 Rosmalen H1 1-2
Concordia H1 Oedenrode H1 1-5
Venray H1 Bemmel H1 7-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oedenrode H1 Blerick H1 1-5
Heeze H1 Venray H1 3-6
Nuenen H1 Scoop H1 2-0
Uden H1 Apeliotes H1 1-7
Rosmalen H1 Concordia H1 3-0
Bemmel H1 Gemert H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Concordia H1 Nuenen H1 1-2
Apeliotes H1 Oedenrode H1 2-3
Blerick H1 Rosmalen H1 3-2
Uden H1 Heeze H1 2-1
Scoop H1 Bemmel H1 0-2
Gemert H1 Venray H1 2-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Rosmalen H1 Apeliotes H1 1-2
Bemmel H1 Concordia H1 1-1
Venray H1 Scoop H1 4-2
Oedenrode H1 Uden H1 4-5
Heeze H1 Gemert H1 2-2
Nuenen H1 Blerick H1 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Scoop H1 Gemert H1 4-2
Oedenrode H1 Heeze H1 4-0
Uden H1 Rosmalen H1 0-6
Blerick H1 Bemmel H1 2-0
Concordia H1 Venray H1 5-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Nuenen H1 Uden H1 4-2
Heeze H1 Scoop H1 2-3
Gemert H1 Concordia H1 4-5
Bemmel H1 Apeliotes H1 2-1
Rosmalen H1 Oedenrode H1 4-2
Venray H1 Blerick H1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Rosmalen H1 Heeze H1 0-1
Oedenrode H1 Nuenen H1 2-0
Blerick H1 Gemert H1 4-3
Apeliotes H1 Venray H1 2-2
Concordia H1 Scoop H1 4-2
Uden H1 Bemmel H1 4-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Nuenen H1 Rosmalen H1 3-3
Concordia H1 Heeze H1 3-1
Scoop H1 Blerick H1 2-5
Gemert H1 Apeliotes H1 2-3
Venray H1 Uden H1 5-2
Bemmel H1 Oedenrode H1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Blerick H1 Concordia H1 3-3
Heeze H1 Nuenen H1 0-0
Rosmalen H1 Bemmel H1 0-2
Oedenrode H1 Venray H1 2-2
Apeliotes H1 Scoop H1 3-3
Uden H1 Gemert H1 3-4
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Apeliotes H1 Nuenen H1 3-3
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Rosmalen H1 Venray H1 1-1
Uden H1 Scoop H1 2-4
Heeze H1 Blerick H1 1-1
Oedenrode H1 Gemert H1 1-0
Apeliotes H1 Concordia H1 11-1
Nuenen H1 Bemmel H1 0-2

Agenda

Teamselector

Uitslagen

HCB J8E1
Venlo J8E1, Venlo
:
HCB M6E1
Horst M6E1, Horst
:
HCB M6E2 mix
Weert M6E1, Weert
:
HCB M8E1
HCPM M8E1, HCPM
:
HCB M8E2
HV Meerssen M8E2, HV Meerssen
:
HCB M8E3 mix
VHV Sjinborn M8E2, VHV Sjinborn
: