Praktisch.jpg

Barschema

zaterdag 4 april 2020 
08:30 - 11:30  Henny Hendrickx Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Saskia Veltmeijer Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Daantje Lantermann Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lotte Vossen Bardienst 
14:30 - 17:15  Tessa Janssen Barhoofd 
16:00 - 17:15  Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:15  Bardienst 
zondag 5 april 2020 
10:15 - 12:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Mart Bellen Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Sander Faessen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Maré Jacobs Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Manon Janssen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Jeroen Dekkers Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Connor Jeurissen Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Thijs Lammers Barhoofd 
zaterdag 18 april 2020 
08:30 - 11:30  Iris Titulaer Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Lizette Theeuwen Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:00  Tessa Janssen Barhoofd 
16:00 - 17:15  Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:15  Bardienst 
zondag 19 april 2020 
09:30 - 11:45  Julia Doensen Barhoofd 
11:45 - 13:15  Patrick Nolet Bardienst 
11:45 - 13:15  Bram Janssen Barhoofd 
13:00 - 14:30  Jessika Basten Bardienst 
13:00 - 14:30  Marjolein Uphoff Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Andjella Heukels Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Laura Lemmen Barhoofd 
15:00 - 16:30  Tielke Keunen Bardienst 
15:00 - 16:30  Jesse van den Winkel Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Sjors Versleijen Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Devlin Lamers Barhoofd 
zondag 3 mei 2020 
10:15 - 12:30  Sanne Hofmans Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Sven Beekers Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Bram Janssen Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Nienke Hegger Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Joyce Janse Barhoofd 
zaterdag 9 mei 2020 
08:30 - 11:30  Marieke Gubbels Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Julie Kniest Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Danique Timmermans Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Saskia Veltmeijer Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
14:30 - 17:15  Mendy Coenen Barhoofd 
16:00 - 17:30  Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:30  Bardienst 
zondag 10 mei 2020 
10:15 - 12:30  Siebe Steegh Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Teuntje Peeters Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Michael Elsenbach Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Justin Joosten Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Valérie Kusters Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Lars Raemakers Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Cédric Berden Barhoofd 
zaterdag 16 mei 2020 
08:30 - 11:30  Katherine van Leeuwen Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Katherine van Leeuwen Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lynn Idink Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Fabiënne Monnens Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:00  Henny Hendrickx Barhoofd 
16:00 - 17:00  Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:00  Bardienst 
zondag 17 mei 2020 
09:30 - 11:45  Patricia Deinum Barhoofd 
11:45 - 13:15  Joep Titulaer Bardienst 
11:45 - 13:15  Bram Janssen Barhoofd 
13:00 - 14:30  Sandra Helmers Bardienst 
13:00 - 14:30  Froukje Peeters Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Ciska Vogel Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Jasmijn Borgman Barhoofd 
15:00 - 16:30  Jackie Boots Bardienst 
15:00 - 16:30  Jorieke Borgman Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Bram Louwerens Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Jur de Kievit Barhoofd 
zaterdag 23 mei 2020 
08:30 - 11:30  Katherine van Leeuwen Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Lizette Theeuwen Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:00  Mendy Coenen Barhoofd 
16:00 - 17:30  Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:30  Bardienst 
zondag 24 mei 2020 
10:15 - 12:30  Thijs Lammers Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Bert van Kempen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Amber Stam Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sanne Stam Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Michiel Meulenkamp Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Sam Nijssen Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Thijs Lammers Barhoofd 
zaterdag 6 juni 2020 
08:30 - 11:30  Marleen Heuvelmans Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Lizette Theeuwen Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:00  Iris Titulaer Barhoofd 
16:00 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sarina Wagemans Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:30  Lieke de Jong Bardienst 
zondag 7 juni 2020 
09:30 - 11:45  Lotte de Jong Barhoofd 
11:45 - 13:15  Harm Jacobs Bardienst 
11:45 - 13:15  Bram Janssen Barhoofd 
13:00 - 14:30  Sharon Schellingerhout Bardienst 
13:00 - 14:30  Marij Vlok Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Carlijn Elsenbach Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Carmen Sampers Barhoofd 
15:00 - 16:30  Yara Bellen Bardienst 
15:00 - 16:30  Silke Huijs Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Bram Clout Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Stijn Nabben Barhoofd 

Agenda

17april Algemene Leden Vergadering Fusiebesluit 20:00 - 22:00
20juni ZATT-13 Trimhockey toernooi 09:00 - 01:00
27juni Vrijwilligersavond 18:00 - 23:00
Bekijk de gehele agenda

Teamselector

Uitslagen

HCB J8E1
Venlo J8E1, Venlo
:
HCB M6E1
Horst M6E1, Horst
:
HCB M6E2 mix
Weert M6E1, Weert
:
HCB M8E1
HCPM M8E1, HCPM
:
HCB M8E2
HV Meerssen M8E2, HV Meerssen
:
HCB M8E3 mix
VHV Sjinborn M8E2, VHV Sjinborn
: