header.png

Barschema

zaterdag 26 oktober 2019 
08:30 - 11:30  Lillianne Wevers Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Lizette Theeuwen Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:00  Henny Hendrickx Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:00  Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:00  Bardienst 
zondag 27 oktober 2019 
09:30 - 11:45  Patricia Deinum Barhoofd 
11:45 - 14:00  Sandra Helmers Bardienst 
11:45 - 14:00  Monique van Rensen Barhoofd 
12:15 - 14:30  Patrick Nolet Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Gijs Engels Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Tielke Keunen Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Carlijn Elsenbach Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Indy Hesseling Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Jesse van den Winkel Barhoofd 
16:30 - 18:00  Bram Clout Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Stijn Nabben Barhoofd 
zaterdag 2 november 2019 
08:30 - 11:30  Katherine van Leeuwen Barhoofd 
11:30 - 14:30  Katherine van Leeuwen Barhoofd 
14:30 - 18:00  Peter Vostermans Barhoofd 
zondag 3 november 2019 
10:15 - 12:30  Siebe Steegh Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Justin Joosten Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Milou Theuws Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Julie van Bergen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Michael Elsenbach Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Kevin Lammers Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Bram Janssen Barhoofd 
zaterdag 9 november 2019 
08:30 - 11:30  Marieke Gubbels Barhoofd 
11:30 - 14:30  Mendy Coenen Barhoofd 
14:30 - 18:00  Lillianne Wevers Barhoofd 
zondag 10 november 2019 
09:30 - 11:45  Lotte de Jong Barhoofd 
11:45 - 14:30  Raya Altorf Bardienst 
11:45 - 14:30  Nicky Hendrickx Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:30  Keana Kuipers Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Laura Lemmen Barhoofd 
16:30 - 18:00  Tibbe Naarding Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Tim Bruinen Barhoofd 
zaterdag 16 november 2019 
08:30 - 11:30  Tessa Janssen Barhoofd 
11:30 - 14:30  Lizette Theeuwen Barhoofd 
14:30 - 18:00  Iris Titulaer Barhoofd 
zondag 17 november 2019 
10:15 - 12:30  Thijs Lammers Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Sander Faessen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Laura Gerritsen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Anna Gerritsen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Jeroen Dekkers Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Siebe Steegh Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Sam Nijssen Barhoofd 
zaterdag 23 november 2019 
08:30 - 11:30  Marleen Heuvelmans Barhoofd 
11:30 - 14:30  Henny Hendrickx Barhoofd 
14:30 - 18:00  Peter Vostermans Barhoofd 
zondag 24 november 2019 
09:30 - 11:45  Andjella Heukels Barhoofd 
11:45 - 13:30  Froukje Peeters Bardienst 
11:45 - 13:30  Loes Sasabone Barhoofd 
12:45 - 14:30  Harm Jacobs Bardienst 
12:45 - 14:30  Bram Janssen Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:30  Jackie Boots Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Fleur Linssen Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sanne Nolet Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Jorieke Borgman Barhoofd 
16:30 - 18:00  Bram Louwerens Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Jur de Kievit Barhoofd 

Agenda

30november Sinterklaas & Kienmiddag 13:00 - 16:45
Bekijk de gehele agenda

Teamselector

Uitslagen

HCB D1
Nuenen D1, Nuenen
1:4
HCB D2
D3,
3:0
HCB D3
Horst D4, Horst
4:2
HCB DVA
Geel Zwart DA, Geel Zwart
1:10
HCB H1
Nuenen H1, Nuenen
1:3
HCB H2
Heeze H3, Heeze
3:6