header.png

Barschema

zondag 29 april 2018 
11:15 - 13:45  Bas de Jong Barhoofd 
13:45 - 16:30  Sven Beekers Bardienst 
13:45 - 16:30  Sander Faessen Barhoofd 
16:30 - 18:00  Tim Bruinen Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Sjors Versleijen Barhoofd 
zaterdag 12 mei 2018 
08:30 - 11:30  May Steenhuis Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Raoul Boonen Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Benthe den Ouden Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Indy Crienen Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Lonne van Lier Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Henny Hendrickx Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Kick Nabben Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Thijn Wichers Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:00  Mendy Coenen Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Anouk Peeters Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:00  Bardienst 
zondag 13 mei 2018 
10:15 - 12:30  Rik Vos Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Joyce Janse Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Karin Saat Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Froukje Peeters Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Silke Huijs Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Rik Vos Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Tom Brugman Barhoofd 
zaterdag 26 mei 2018 
08:30 - 11:30  Marleen Heuvelmans Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Georgina Loupias Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Marleen Munten Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Lizette Theeuwen Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Rosa Fleuren Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Maartje Gubbels Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:00  Sylvie Hendrix Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Mirabel Linssen Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:00  Bardienst 
zondag 27 mei 2018 
09:30 - 11:45  Andjella Heukels Barhoofd 
11:45 - 14:00  Patrick Nolet Bardienst 
11:45 - 14:00  Kevin Lammers Barhoofd 
12:15 - 14:30  Lynn van Kasteren Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Valérie Kusters Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Kemi Janssen Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Laura Lemmen Barhoofd 
16:30 - 18:00  Ron Merkx Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Ray Schreurs Barhoofd 
zaterdag 2 juni 2018 
08:30 - 11:30  Tessa Janssen Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Jip Sloesen Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Nikki Blok Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Syenna Slijpen Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sam Dahler Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Marlie van den Winkel Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Koen Manders Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Ties Coenen Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:00  Henny Hendrickx Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Maud Idink Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Bente Bontenbal Bardienst 
zondag 3 juni 2018 
09:30 - 11:45  Luuke van Lare Barhoofd 
11:45 - 14:00  Sandra Helmers Bardienst 
11:45 - 14:00  Marian Franssen Barhoofd 
12:15 - 14:30  Joep Titulaer Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Bram Willems Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Julie van Bergen Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Lisa Leimena Barhoofd 
14:45 - 16:30  Viënna Kleuskens Bardienst 
14:45 - 16:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Jasmijn Borgman Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Bas de Jong Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Koen Merkx Barhoofd 
zaterdag 9 juni 2018 
08:30 - 13:30  Iris Titulaer Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Meggy Berden Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Lissy van Apeldoorn Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Britt Fassotte Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Renske Schoenmakers Bardienst 
13:30 - 18:00  Barhoofd 
14:30 - 18:00  Sylvie Hendrix Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:00  Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:00  Bardienst 
zondag 10 juni 2018 
10:15 - 12:30  Michael Elsenbach Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Patricia Deinum Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Jesse van den Winkel Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Michael Elsenbach Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Jeroen Dekkers Barhoofd 
zondag 17 juni 2018 
09:30 - 11:45  Linsey Staaks Barhoofd 
11:45 - 14:00  Lynn van Kasteren Bardienst 
11:45 - 14:00  Anne Beekers Barhoofd 
12:15 - 14:30  Sander Faessen Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Sven Beekers Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Eef Fransman Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Marij Vlok Barhoofd 
14:45 - 16:30  Kim Schreurs Bardienst 
14:45 - 16:30  Carmen Sampers Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Lars Timmerman Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Tim Bruinen Barhoofd 

Agenda

16juni Slotdag Jongste Jeugd 08:30 - 14:00
17juni Kampioensreceptie 17:00 - 23:00
21juni Voorbereidingen ZATT 19:00 - 20:00
Bekijk de gehele agenda

Teamselector

Uitslagen

HCB M6E2
Tegelen ME1
:
HCB D1
Don Quishoot D1
3:3
HCB M6E2
Blerick ME3 MIX
:
HCB M6E3 mix
Blerick ME2
:
HCB MC2
Horst MC1
0:0
HCB D1
Scoop D1
4:1