header.png

Barschema

zaterdag 17 november 2018 
08:30 - 11:30  Marieke Gubbels Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Fleur Ebus Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Iva Peeters Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Elaionas Herrebout Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Irma Jacobs Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Marieke Gubbels Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Annefleur Doensen Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lok Mé Lam Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:15  Mendy Coenen Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Shine Theeuwen Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Bente Bontenbal Bardienst 
zondag 18 november 2018 
10:15 - 12:30  Jesse van den Winkel Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Jeroen Dekkers Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Thijs Lammers Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Eline Huijs Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Tielke Keunen Barhoofd 
zaterdag 24 november 2018 
08:30 - 11:30  Marleen Heuvelmans Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Lynn Keunen Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Mila Linck Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Rosa Fleuren Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Maud Gubbels Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Manon Hendrikx Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Maud Holzapfel Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Louke Vaessen Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:15  Henny Hendrickx Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Connor Jeurissen Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Nout Peeters Bardienst 
zondag 25 november 2018 
09:30 - 11:45  Julia Doensen Barhoofd 
11:45 - 14:00  Bram Willems Bardienst 
11:45 - 14:00  Joep Titulaer Barhoofd 
12:15 - 14:30  Marian Franssen Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Froukje Peeters Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Yara Bellen Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Patricia Deinum Barhoofd 
16:30 - 18:00  Sjors Versleijen Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Devlin Lamers Barhoofd 

Agenda

24november Sinterklaas / kien-middag 14:00 - 18:00
25november Kampioensreceptie 16:30 - 23:00
12december HCB Spelregelcafé 19:30 - 23:00
Bekijk de gehele agenda

Teamselector

Uitslagen

HCB D1
son D1
0:4
HCB D2
Eersel D1
3:0
HCB DVA
Tegelen DB
6:0
HCB H1
Uden H1
4:1
HCB H2
HV Meerssen H2 (O)
5:0
HCB H3
DVS H2 (O)
7:1