header.png

Barschema

zaterdag 22 september 2018 
08:30 - 11:30  Marieke Gubbels Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Teun Heuvelmans Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Martijn Kursten Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sjuul Backus Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Floor Geurtjens Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Marieke Gubbels Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Stijn Nabben Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Siebe Steegh Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:15  Mendy Coenen Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Mera Heumassej Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Froukje Timmermans Bardienst 
zondag 23 september 2018 
10:15 - 12:30  Jack Boom Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Tielke Keunen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Roy Rongen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Michael Elsenbach Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Sarah Duci Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Roos Lammers Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Mart Engels Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Wim Franssen Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Julie van Bergen Barhoofd 
zaterdag 29 september 2018 
08:30 - 11:30  Marleen Heuvelmans Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Noor Sasabone Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Tess Thönnissen Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Manon Hendrikx Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Evi van Apeldoorn Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Anouk Peeters Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:15  Mendy Coenen Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Lara Peeters Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Yaël Peeters Bardienst 
zondag 30 september 2018 
09:30 - 11:45  Naomie Heukels Barhoofd 
11:45 - 14:00  Marian Franssen Bardienst 
11:45 - 14:00  Karin Saat Barhoofd 
12:15 - 14:30  Patrick Nolet Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Bram Janssen Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Jorieke Borgman Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Jill Wijenberg Barhoofd 
16:30 - 18:00  Tim Bruinen Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Lars Timmerman Barhoofd 
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018 
08:30 - 11:30  Iris Titulaer Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Lexi Helmers Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Gioya Boers Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Lillianne Wevers Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Macey Driessen Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Mira Snel Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:15  Lillianne Wevers Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lieke Crienen Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Sanne Crienen Bardienst 
zondag 7 oktober 2018 
10:15 - 12:30  Géke Keunen Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Sander Faessen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Anne Beekers Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Anna Gerritsen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Rik Vos Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Nienke Hegger Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Silke Huijs Barhoofd 
zondag 14 oktober 2018 
09:30 - 11:45  Andjella Heukels Barhoofd 
11:45 - 13:00  Eef Fransman Bardienst 
11:45 - 13:00  Marij Vlok Barhoofd 
12:15 - 13:30  Kevin Lammers Bardienst 
12:15 - 13:30  Harm Jacobs Bardienst 
13:30 - 15:30  Milou Theuws Bardienst 
13:30 - 15:30  Lynn van Kasteren Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:30  Kim Schreurs Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Laura Lemmen Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Daan Wevers Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Ray Schreurs Barhoofd 
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018 
08:30 - 11:30  Katherine van Leeuwen Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Katherine van Leeuwen Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:15  Lizette Theeuwen Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:15  Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:15  Bardienst 
zondag 28 oktober 2018 
10:15 - 12:30  Remko de Jong Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Bert van Kempen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Nicky Hendrickx Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Joyce Janse Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Michiel Meulenkamp Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Cas van Zwamen Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Mat van den Winkel Barhoofd 
zaterdag 3 november 2018 
08:30 - 11:30  Marleen Heuvelmans Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Tessa Janssen Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:15  Iris Titulaer Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:00  Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:00  Bardienst 
zondag 4 november 2018 
09:30 - 11:45  Jasmijn Borgman Barhoofd 
11:45 - 14:00  Sandra Helmers Bardienst 
11:45 - 14:00  Karin Saat Barhoofd 
12:15 - 14:30  Sven Beekers Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Jan Willem Ruts Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Luuke van Lare Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Lotte de Jong Barhoofd 
16:30 - 18:00  Bram Clout Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Bram Peeters Barhoofd 
zaterdag 10 november 2018 
08:30 - 11:30  Katherine van Leeuwen Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:30 - 14:30  Katherine van Leeuwen Barhoofd 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
14:30 - 18:15  Lizette Theeuwen Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:00  Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:00  Bardienst 
zondag 11 november 2018 
10:15 - 12:30  Jasmijn op de Laak Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:00  Anna Gerritsen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:00  Anne Beekers Barhoofd 
zaterdag 17 november 2018 
08:30 - 11:30  Marieke Gubbels Barhoofd 
11:30 - 14:30  Marieke Gubbels Barhoofd 
14:30 - 18:15  Mendy Coenen Barhoofd 
zondag 18 november 2018 
10:15 - 12:30  Jesse van den Winkel Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Jeroen Dekkers Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Thijs Lammers Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Eline Huijs Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Tielke Keunen Barhoofd 
zaterdag 24 november 2018 
08:30 - 11:30  Marleen Heuvelmans Barhoofd 
11:30 - 14:30  Manon Hendrikx Barhoofd 
14:30 - 18:15  Willem Hendriks Barhoofd 
zondag 25 november 2018 
09:30 - 11:45  Julia Doensen Barhoofd 
11:45 - 14:00  Bram Willems Bardienst 
11:45 - 14:00  Joep Titulaer Barhoofd 
12:15 - 14:30  Marian Franssen Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Froukje Peeters Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Yara Bellen Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Patricia Deinum Barhoofd 
16:30 - 18:00  Sjors Versleijen Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:00  Devlin Lamers Barhoofd 

Agenda

25september Scheidsrechterscursus 19:00 - 20:30
26september Scheidsrechterscursus 19:00 - 20:30
2oktober Scheidsrechterscursus 19:00 - 20:30
Bekijk de gehele agenda

Teamselector

Uitslagen

HCB JD3
Venlo JD3
0:10
HCB J8E1
Horst J8E1
:
HCB JA1
Civicum JA1
:
HCB M6E1
ME2
:
HCB M6E2 mix
Horst ME2
:
HCB M8E1
Scoop M8E2
: